BCLC
Buggy Club de La Côte
Accueil
Euro B 2009 english
Le club
La piste
Calendriers
Inscription au club
Contacts
Liens favoris
Directions / Maps
Time table
Drivers List
Accomodation
Information
Track
Drivers List

Drivers List

 

Switzerland
 

Estonia
1 Canetti Laurent  1 Murumäe Taivo
2 Hofer Partick  2 Sildver Siim
3 Galliker Daniel  3 Järvet Ahti
4 Carlucci Pasquale  4 Käver Andres
5 Kallen Joachim  5 Ilus Kuldar
6 Kallen Michael  6 Laidna Lauri
7 Barel Aldo    
8 Zurflüh Yaël    
9 De Ciutiis Johannes    
10 Frischkopf Robin    
11 Kummer Roman    
12 Lemaître Laurent    
13 Sicuranza Dario    
14 Pfeifer Gerd    
15 Heim Marc    
16 Candeloro Luciano    
17 Jackod Grégory    
18 Affolter Christoph    
19 Greder Roland    
20 Hess Patrick    
21 Stettler Marco    

 

Belgium
 

Lithuania
 1  Capelleman Roger  1 Pacevicius Mindaugas
2 Nickell Cédric  2 Taurius Sinkevicius
3 Decamp Nicolas    
4 Dupont Bertrand    
5 Lienard Rémy    
6 Dupont Roland    
7 Michez Edouard-Benoît    
8 Bogart Chrisophe    

 

Russia
 

England
 1  Gribov Dmitriy  1  Kerry Ed
2 Karklinsh Robert 2 Cradock Mike
3 Pomogaev Nikita 3 Svensson Adrian
    4 Taylor Lee
    5 Perry Matt
    6 Williams Ben
    7 Pitt Lloyd
    8 Condroy Anthony
    9 Ball Matt

 

France
 

Finland
1 Baillard Dominique  1  Häkämies Jukka
2 Medjoubi Rayan    
3 Riel Rémi    
4 Robin Tony    
5 Lemoine Jean-Marie    
6 Medjoubi Zacharie    
7 Lebret Maxence    
8 Noble Maxime    
9 Perrin Dimitri    
10 Baco Jonathan    
11 Thevenin Benoît    
12 Mateo Stéphane    
13 Tartare Laurent    
14 Mutel Sébastien    
15 Ferrato Bastien    
16 Delcourt Jérôme    
17 Theuil Alexandre    
18 Ilari Bruno    

 

Sweden
 

Italy
 1  Ronnefalk David 1 Mafezzoni Daniele
2 Angseryd Mats 2 Truppia Fabio
3 Sandberg Marcus 3 Moretti Stefano
4 Ekenstierna Keilia 4 Andreuccetti Tommaso
5 Ekenstierna Kennie 5 Fantinel Maurizio
6 Johansson Mikael 6 Andriolo Hermes
    7 Facchi Matteo
    8 Cantoni Stefano
    9 Monaci Andrea
    10 Carlesi Emiliano
    11 Berti Eugenio
    12 Aufderklamm Helmuth
    13 Stocco Alessandro
    14 Rambaldi Massimo
    15 Cresta Piero

 

Portugal
 

Spain
 1  Godinho Joäo  1  Pineda Carlos
    2 Navarro Albert
    3 Roig Gerard
    4 Penas Patxi
    5 Segui Carlos
    6 Muela Vicente
    7 Navaro Francisco

 

Cyprus
 

Austria
 1  Papasavas Lambros  1  Kargl Rene
2 Papasavas Aris 2 Mayr Thomas
3 Aristides Christos 3 Spannbruckner Werner
4 Loakiem Andreas 4 Poinstingl Bernhard
    5 Galik Thomas

 

Czech Republic
 

Poland
1 Pater Martin  1  Orlowski Blazej
2 Bayer Ales 2 Dziobon Krzysztof
3 Zeman Lukas 3 Skrzypiec Patryk
4 Klatovsky Petr 4 Sikora Weronika
5 Musil Jakub 5 Sobera Krzysztof
6 Vostek Jan 6  Studzizba Mateusz
7 Kapicka Jan 7 Pietrzak Jakub
8 Kapicka Tomäs 8 Rewucki Krzysztof
9 Kukla David 9 Bulas Robert
10 Domansky Jan    
11 Trnka Filip    
12 Sindelar Michal    

 

Germany
1 Cordts Maximilian
2 Frank Gerhard
3 Müller Thorsten
4 Block Maximilian
5 Müncheberg Markus
6 Brammertz Katja
7 Linden Dirk
8 Stiebert Manfred
9 Meier Michael
10 Diehm Florian
11 Ganzow Oliver
12 König Rene
13 Weiss Gordon
14 Achter Martin
15 Wiesner Tom
16 Wiesner Jochen
17 Stadler Hansjörg